Service Name Doctor Name Day - Time
Outpatient Services
  • Monday to Saturday
  • 9am to 1pm & 4pm to 8pm
High risk Follow up
  • Wednesdays
  • 11am to 1pm
Vaccination
  • Monday to Saturday
  • 9am to 1pm & 4pm to 8pm
Pediatrician
  • DR. MARIONETTE PEREIRA
  • DR. SUSAN FERNANDES
  • DR. SHEFALI JETHWA
  • DR. ALLAN PEREIRA
  • DR. KRUPALI KAKU
  • DR. PRIYANKA HALAN
  • DR. MURLIDHAR MAHAJAN
  • DR. RAJASHREE NERURKAR
  • Mon To Sat | 11.00 am - 12.00 pm | 8.00 pm - 9.00 pm
  • By Appointment
  • Mon To Sat | 9.00 am - 1.00 pm
  • By Appointment
  • Mon To Sat | 9.00 am - 1.00 pm
  • 5.00 pm - 7.00 pm | By Appointment
  • Mon to Fri | 12.00 pm - 4.00 pm
  • Mon to Fri | 12.00 pm - 4.00 pm
Pediatric Surgeon
  • DR. PANKAJ SHROFF
  • DR. PARAG KARKERA
  • DR. PRADEEP SHENOY
  • DR. BHAVESH DOSHI
  • DR. KANT SHAH
  • DR. Z. PATANKAR
  • DR. AMOL NAGE
  • Mon & Wed | By Appointment
  • Mon, Wed & Fri | 7.00 pm - 9.00 pm
  • Mon To Sat | 12.00 pm - 1.00 pm
  • Mon To Sat | By Appointment
  • Mon, Wed & Fri | By Appointment
  • By Appointment
  • Mon to Sat | 4.30 pm - 5.30 pm, By Appointment
General Surgeon
  • DR. ADITI AGRAWAL
  • Mon to Sat | 11.00 am - 1.00 pm
Orthopedic Surgeon
  • DR. KULDIP SINGH SANDHU
  • DR. ASHISH JAIN
  • Mon To Fri | 7.00 pm - 9.00 pm
  • Mon To Sat | By Appointment
Pathologist
  • DR. DIPEN BHATIA
  • By Appointment
Pediatric Orthopedic Surgeon
  • DR. CHASANAL RATHOD
  • Every Friday | By Appointment
Pediatric Neurologist
  • DR. AMIT VATKAR
  • Every 2nd & 4th Friday | 6.00 pm
Pediatric Hematologist-oncologist
  • DR. PRITI S. MEHTA
  • Mon | 1:30 pm, By Appointment
Dermatologist
  • DR. LINCOLN D’COSTA
  • Tue, Thurs & Sat | 4.00 pm - 5.00 pm
Plastic Surgeon
  • DR. YOGESH SHENOY
  • Daily | By Appointment
Pediatric Nephrologist
  • DR. AMISH UDANI
  • Thurs | 2.30 pm, By Appointment
Psychologist
  • DR. KAJAL SHARMA
  • MRS. PALLAVI D. KAURRA
  • Mon & Wed | 5.00 pm - 7.00 pm, By Appointment
  • Mon to Sat | 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Pediatric Endocrinologist
  • DR. RUCHI PARIKH
  • Every Tuesday | By Appointment
Physiotherapist
  • DR. JALPA SHAH
  • DR. MANASI SANGHAVI
  • Mon to Fri | 3.00 pm - 5.00 pm
  • Mon to Fri | 3.30 pm - 5.00 pm
Pediatric Dentist
  • DR. SAMIR SAMPAT
  • DR. VIVEK JOGANI
  • DR. EVITA LOBO
  • DR. PRACHI THAKKAR
  • DR. SAMYKSHA AGARWAL
  • Mon | 5 p.m to 8 p.m
  • Tue to Fri | 5.00 pm - 8.00 pm
  • Mon & Fri | 10.00 am - 1.00 pm
  • Tue & Sat | 10.00 am - 1.00 pm
  • Wed & Thu | 10.00 am - 1.00 pm
Anaesthetist
  • DR. ANKIT DESAI
  • DR. RAJESH RAO
  • DR. RUCHITA KOTHARI
  • DR. (MRS.) DISHA N. SHAH
  • By Appointment
  • By Appointment
  • By Appointment
  • By Appointment
Speech Therapist
  • DR. VIDHI AGARWAL
  • Wed & Sat | By Appointment
Clinical Geneticist
  • DR. SHRUTI BAJAJ
  • Mon to Sat | By Appointment
Pediatric Cardiologist & 2D Echo
  • DR. PARAG BHALGAT
  • DR. KSHITIJ SHETH
  • Every Friday | By Appointment
  • Every Tuesday | 1.30 pm - 3.30 pm
Dietician
  • DR. SHILPA VERMA
  • Every Saturday | 5.00 pm
Radiologist
  • DR. HEMAL MANIAR
  • Mon to Sat | 5.00 pm - 6.00 pm
Pediatric Gastroenterology
  • DR. BIJAL V. KARVIR
  • Mon to Sun | By Appointment
General Medicine
  • DR. KUNAL MEHTA
  • By Appointment
Pediatric Rheumatologist & Developmental Specialist
  • DR. PRANAV CHICKERMANE
  • Mon to Sun | By Appointment
Pediatric Ophthalmologist
  • DR. RUSHABH SHAH
  • Every1st Tuesday | By Appointment
Other Services
  • SONOGRAPHY
  • PHARMACY
  • EEG (GENERAL)
  • OAE / BERA (HEARING EVALUATION)
  • Sun | 1.30 pm & By Appointment
  • Fri | 1.00 pm - 3.00 pm, By Appointment